HomeThe ShipAssociation

   The Crew List 
Donate Here

The AdmiralHistoryCrewCurrent Pics

TapsCOsSukiCrew List


Welcome to the Crew List. 

The names listed below are sorted alphabetically. 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 

 

TOP                                                                                         A

Name First Rate On Off State
Abel Jesse SK3 1961 1963 CT
Abrams Bob SO1 1963 1964 NY
Ackerman Ivan   1956 1960 TAPS
Adams C.G. EM2 1959 1960 TAPS
Adams Daniel EW2 1979 1982 KY
Adams Harry SK3 1967 1968 OK
Adams Jerry ET2 1957 1960 NC
Agacinski Stanley EM3 1961 1962 FL
Albert Jeffrey BT2 1963 1967 PA
Albertson Don MIDN 1970 1970  
Albury Fred ICFN 1980 1982 FL
Allen Allan SO3 1957 1957 TAPS
Allen Walter SN3 1957 1959 PA
Alley Gary   1963 1965  
Allfrey Michael MM3 1971 1975 NJ
Amador Anthony MM3 1974 1975 OK
Amell Mike RM2 1971 1973 VT
Amesse A. Paul LTjg     VA
Ancell Dave EW3 1981 1982 MD
Andersen Russell BMSN 1964 1966 RI
Anderson Darryl FA 1976 1978 IN
Anderson Mel       TAPS
Anderson Peter HT2 1978 1981 CT
Anderson Roger FTG3 1972 1973 MA
Anderson Roy MM? 1964 1967 CT
Anglade Phil PN2 1981 1982 Korea
Annunziata Patrick   1967 1969  
Apel Ron IC3 1966 1967 NE 
Archer Ron STG3 1965 1967 OH
Armstrong Danny BT1 1977 1980 FL
Arnold Robert MMC 1977 1980 FL
Arthur Jerold BMSN 1978 1981 TAPS
Ashe Robert GM3 1959 1961 SC 
Assad Joe SK3 1970 1970 RI
August Steven HT2 1977 1981 VA
Aycock Thomas SA 1975 1976 GA

TOP                                                                                        B

Baas Dennis ETN3 1973 1974 TX
Bacon Dennis IC2 1975 1979 NH
Bagent Donald BT3      TAPS
Bailey Gordon MR3 1957 1959 AZ
Bainbridge Charles BT2 1965 1969 IL
Baker Howard FTG3 1961 1963 OH
Barber Scott FTG2 1962 1963 OR
Baril Dan  DKSN 1967 1969 MA
Barker Jimmy BM3 1979 1982 VA
Barkey Brian YN3 1974 1974 MI 
Barnes Gene BT2 1955 1959 NC
Barnett Roger LT 1964 1966 RI
Barrieault Paul STG1 1976 1981 MI
Barry Bill FTG3 1967 1969 MA
Barry Chris LTJG 1969 1971 WA
Bartleson Alan MM2 1971 1975 MN
Bartlett Jeff  BT3 1973 1976 NY
Bartolomey Luis PO3 1969 1973 MA
Barton Marshall EN3 1972 1974 SC
Batchelder Douglas MM? 1964 1967 ME
Bates Chuck       CA 
Bauer Thomas FA 1961 1962 PA
Bayless Gerald YN3 1955 1956 CA
Beadling Jim  EM3 1960 1961 WV
Beals Gary SK2 1962 1966 MI
Beasely William GM2 1958 1960 NM
Beaver Joe MM2 1979 1982 TX
Bebris Juris IC2 1956 1962 TAPS
Beck Rodney MMFN 1980 1982 IL
Beck Sam       MA
Becker Kevin LT 1979 1982 CA
Beers Larry MMFN 1975 1977 ME
Begor Howard   1960 1961  TAPS
Begor Howard   1968 1969  TAPS
Behary Russ  BT3 1967 1970 PA
Bell Lawrence STG2 1968 1972  
Bennett Bob RM3 1962 1964 TAPS
Benson Sigrid        
Bergmann Bob TM2 1971 1971 RI
Bernstein Ira LTjg 1959 1961 NJ
Berquist Don   1978 1981 IL
Berroyer Tom YN3 1966 1968 NJ
Berry Michael EM3 1974 1978 NY
Bevans Mac HT2 1977 1980 IN
Bevil Jerry SOG2 1959 1962 CO
Bianche Lafayette

IC2

1970

1972

FL
Binkowski Edward SM1 1969 1971 VA
Blackburn Virgil   1977 1979 IL
Blackwood Richard MM2 1969 1971  
Blanchard Robert MIDN 1961 1961 MI
Bland Richard SK3 1974 1978 VA
Blaney Patrick MMFN 1974 1976 MA
Bodo Alexander EM2 1961 1962 VA
Boehringer Ray GMG2 1976 1979 MI
Bogle Ronald LT 1976 1977  
Bohl Bob EM2 1966 1968 TX
Bojarski Glen FTG3 1964 1966 VA
Bond Bob LTJG 1966 1968 AZ
Booth Albert CDR 1979 1981 VA
Borbash Jan FTG2 1964 1969 MD
Bossart Ed LT 1957 1959 WA
Botimer Steve MM2 1971 1974 MI
Botonis Terry       AK
Botte Robert RMSN 1957 1958 TAPS
Bottomley Donald EM 1956 1957 AZ
Boucher Raymond CS2 1958 1964 FL
Bowe John   1956 1958 TAPS
Bower Don YN2 1975 1977 MA
Bowers James BM3 1976 1979 NY
Bowers Steven CTMCS 1977 1979 NC
Boyer Ford MR1 1960 1961 MD
Bradley Norman YN2 1955 1957 TAPS
Bralliar Robert ENS 1980 1980  
Bramwell Bruce SN 1969 1973 MA
Branco Bob LTJG 1966 1968 VA
Branson William MM2 1974 1978 VA
Breckenridge Dennis MM3 1977 1981 IA
Breidert Tom SK2 1973 1975 KY
Brennan Thomas E SN 1961 1963 NY
Brigham Mike STG1 1979 1980 SC
Britton Bill   1960 1962 FL
Brock Richard RM3 1955 1957 WI
Brock William OSC 1981 1982 NC
Brooks Dave MM2 1971 1974 NY
Brooks Walter MR1 1971 1974 NH
Brothers Terry   1971 1972 TN
Brower Tony BT3 1978 1981 VA
Brown (Jr) George HM1 1964 1965 SC
Brown Jerry       TAPS
Brown Larry BMSN 1976 1979  
Brown Les BT1 1972 1974 OH
Brown Ray LTJG (USCG) 1976 1978 NH
Brown Robert LCDR 1981 1981 VA
Brown Robert GM2 1970 1974 MA
Brown Scott SM2 1968 1971 NC
Brown Tom GMG2 1964 1966 TAPS
Browning Benny GMSN 1955 1959 VA
Browning Siras LCDR 1965 1967 TX
Brownlee Denver BT2 1978 1981 CA
Brubaker Daniel RD3 1966 1967 OH
Bruegging Henry BT2 1977 1980 NC
Bryson Mitchell OS2 1976 1980 SC
Budoy Ignacio PO2 1970 1972 TAPS
Buechner Barton LT 1979 1982 VA
Buiak (Jr) Peter SKC 1962 1964 RI
Burd Larry SN 1960 1961 NJ
Burgstahler Ed SN 1962 1964 PA
Burk David       TAPS
Burlett John BM3 1978 1982 FL
Burns Robert BT2 1977 1980 TX
Burrhus Ernie        
Bushaw Edwin   1976 1980 WA

TOP                                                                                         C

Cahill Thomas PO3 1958 1958 PA
Cale Ron BT2 1976 1979 WV
Calhoun John   1980 1982 OH
Cannon Robert       MD
Caraway David SN 1966 1966 OH
Cardonita Joseph EM2 1968 1971 CT
Carlson Richard BMC 1959 1960 NY
Caron Clifford MM3 1955 1957 MA
Caron Paul SK3 1965 1968 NH
Carr John SN 1959 1962 FL
Carroll Ronald MS3 1972 1976 MA
Carruth Darrell SO2 1958 1958 MN
Carter Brian   1980 1980  TAPS
Carwell James FN 1968 1969 MA
Cassanelli Angelo   1967 1970 MA
Casey John E4 1974 1975 WI
Cattabriga Barry SM3 1964 1968 MA
Causey Timothy BT3 1974 1978 CO
Cavanaugh Christopher SM2 1978 1982 FL
Cersosimo Dick YN1 1970 1972 CA
Chambers Robert BT3 1960 1963 MA
Champitto Felix SM3 1961 1963 NY
Charles Dennis MR2 1974 1977 TAPS
Cherit Jr. John SM? 1965 1969 FL
Cherry Whaley  EN3 1980 1982 MS
Chiarella Eugene CS3 1964 1965 NJ
Chilberg David ET3 1962 1964 MO
Childers Larry SN 1968 1970 AL
Chiovatero Clifford BMSN 1960 1963 IL
Christensen Bob ETR2 1965 1965 IA
Christmas Lou RM2 1964 1964 VA
Christnot Ralph PO1 1963 1965 TAPS
Clarke Benjamin EN3 1960 1962 MI
Clarke Thomas SN 1959 1961 TAPS
Claunch Chuck QM2 1978 1980 NC
Clemens Curtiss PNSN 1966 1967 CT
Cloud Don  BMC 1976 1979 SC
Coble Stephen SN 1966 1968 NC
Coderoni Gary   1967 1970  
Coderre Ernest   1955 1958 MA
Cohoon Tom EM2 1974 1976  
Cole Leslie BT3 1965 1968 RI
Coleman Steve LCDR 1977 1979 VA
Collins Jeffrey PN3 1968 1970 NY
Colon Julio PN3 1977 1978  
Comley Marty BT3 1979 1982 KY
Condon Carl MM? 1972 1973 ME
Conklin David GMG2 1975 1978 CO
Conklin Dale HTFN 1980 1983 FL
Conley Ed GMGC 1974 1979 OH
Connors Richard GMG3 1965 1967 NY
Conwell Douglas LT 1965 1967 CA
Cooley Jack LTJG 1965 1967 WA
Cooley Mike EN3 1969 1973 CO
Cooney Thomas FTG3 1967 1969 IL
Corbett Raymond BMSN 1980 1982 NC
Corcoran Stephen YNSN 1965 1966 PA
Cordwell John DC2 1966 1970 FL
Corhn Dale FTG3 1979 1982 AR
Cornwall Russ  SH3 1979 1982 CA
Costello Dennis ENS 1967 1969 OH
Coulter Bobby MM3 1968 1971 SC
Courtney Wayne RM3 1971 1973 MA
Cousin James PNSN 1969 1969 MA
Coward John SK3 1970 1972 NJ
Cowburn Richard SN 1969 1971  
Cox Darryl LT 1977 1981 OK
Cox Jeff BT3 1976 1977  
Cox Rodney BM3 1974 1976  
Craft Cecil TM1 1960 1961 TAPS
Crayton Anthony        

Crenshaw

Russell

CDR 1955 1957 TAPS
Crisp Richard        
Cross Michael SK3 1970 1973 VA
Cruz Antonio EM3 1972 1973 CA
Cubert Pat MMFN 1980 1982 KY
Cucuzza Salvatore GM3 1961 1963 NJ
Cuff Randy ETR2 1970 1974 CO
Currence James   1975 1979  
Curry Raymond EM2 1977 1982 NY
Curtin Joe RM2 1955 1957 OH

TOP                                                                                          D

Dahlgren Lowell RD2 1961 1963  
Dahmer Robert MS1 1974 1976 NC
Dalicandro Nicholas CS2 1957 1959 RI
D'Allaird Walter ET3 1957 1959 RET
Daniel David BTFN 1966 1968 PA
Dariano Michael FTG3 1982 1982  
Darrow Jr. Leroy J. SN 1961 1962 CT
Davis James STG2 1970 1971 ID
Davis John STGSN 1977 1980 WY
Davis Ron  FTG3 1977 1980 GA
Davis Steve BT? 1970 1974 NY
Dawson Jr. Alexander ENFA 1972 1974 MS
Dawson George RD3 1958 1960 PA
Dawson John SK3 1958 1961 ME
Deady Robert DK1 1970 1971 RI
Deal John FTG2 1977 1981 MI
Deal David        TAPS
Deane Kenneth HMC 1957 1959  TAPS
DeBeck Clive   1955 1957 MA
Deckert James ETSN 1958 1960 IA
Deckert John FT3 1957 1959 NC
Degenaer Scott GMGSN 1980 1982 TX
Delagrange Daryl RD2 1970 1971 NC
Delugan Michael FTG2 1962 1965 CT
Demarino Jr Thomas EM3 1977 1981 MN
Denissen Roman QM2 1962 1964 WI
Denning John EN3 1968 1972 IL
Denton Bob TM2 1975 1979 VA
DeRouen Bob BT2 1974 1975 LA
DeSantis Ronald J MM3 1979 1980 FL
DeWitt Fred BT2 1955 1958 TAPS
Deyo Gary BT2 1971 1977 NY
Diamond James PO3 1967 1970 NY
Dickinson John PN3 1969 1970 NY
Dicks Gary MM3 1963 1966 MD
DiGiacomo James BT? 1968 1970 MA
Dishner Paul BM3 1977 1982 TX
Dispense David SN 1957 1959 NC
Ditano James IC3 1972 1972 ME
Doan Lee RDSN 1962 1963  NY
Domke Carl S ET2 1957 1960 MI
Donahue Timothy SOGSN 1961 1961 NY
Doncaster Wayne BT2 1958 1961 OK
Donovan Russ MM3 1963 1966 CT
Doran George RM2 1969 1970 MD
Dorney Douglas BM3 1979 1982 IN
Douglass Andrew LT 1964 1966 RI
Dover Gordon IC2 1963 1965 ME
Dowd Jack SM2 1962 1964 NY
Dowler Terry BM2 1970 1970 OH
Doyle Edward FT2 1959 1962 FL
Droesch Pete  MM2 1975 1977 OR
Drummond William   1961 1963 PA
Duke Raymond MR2 1977 1981  
Duncan Robert SN 1960 1962 MO
Duncan Allen       GA
Dupree Roy GM3 1963 1966 FL
Dwyer John RDSN 1956 1956 NJ
Dykeman Terrance SF2 1972 1973 NY

TOP                                                                                          E

Earley Paul EMP3 1954 1958 PA
Easterling John TM3 1979 1983 VA
Eastman Jonathan EM2 1966 1968 DE
Ebie Donald RM2 1975 1977 OH
Edwards Lane SN 1981 1982 NC
Egan Kevin   1964 1965 AE
Egley Austin RM2 1970 1971 VA
Egloff George SKCS 1961 1963 RI
Eidsvaag Larry YN3 1971 1973 MA
Einsidler Robert HMC 1965 1967 TAPS
Elliott David MM3 1974 1976 NC
Ellsworth John QM3 1964 1966 NY
Elsis George BT2 1966 1967 WA
Englehart Walter RD2 1964 1968 CA
Enos David EM2 1961 1962 SD
Erickson Kevin MMFN 1979 1982 MI
Erickson Roy SN 1954 1957  TAPS
Erpelding Bob BM2 1969 1970 MI
Esker Roger TM3 1965 1968 FL
Ethridge William SM1 1968 1969 SC
Evans Larry HTC 1978 1980 NC
Ewing Roger BT2 1981 1982 VA
Ewing Robert CDR 1963 1965 TAPS

TOP                                                                                          F

Faggiano Ben  RD3 1972 1973 NY
Fairbanks Glenn SN 1956   TAPS
Falter Bill   1969 1971 NY
Farmer Randall BT3 1977 1982 IL
Farrar Brad DC3 1970 1974  
Farris Larry MS1 1979 1980  
Fehrenbach Michael RM3 1971 1973 OR
Fernandez Kenneth E. BTFN 1981 Decom AL
Ferrick David QM2 1959 1962 FL
Finn Duane       TAPS
Flannery Charles MM 1966 1969 NJ
Florence Kevin OS3 1981 1982 VA
Florence Doug SO3 1960 1961 WA
Flounders Pat    1970 1972 PA
Folsher William SHSN 1959 1961 MN
Force James PN1 1970 1973 NE
Foreman Ray  MM3 1961 1964 MA
Foreman Charles SA 1961 1963 LA
Forino Mike IC3 1960 1963 AZ
Foster Robert MM1 1955 1959 ME
Foster Sr. Cliff   1975 1977 TAPS
Frame Doug  GMG2 1978 1981 IN
Frederickson Arthur QM2 1977 1982 FL
Freeman Kenneth ET1 1965 1967  
Freeman Kenneth ETC 1972 1974  
Freeze Charles ETR3 1964 1966 OH
Fremin Donald EM3 1966 1968 LA
Fry Chuck SH3 1974 1976 WV
Fulk Mark SMSN 1981 1982 FL
Fuller Milo ENS 1955 1956 SC
Funkhouser Richard EN3 1972 1974 OH

TOP                                                                                         G

Gabriel Gary MM? 1979 1981 NC
Gallardo Tab ETR2 1971 1975 TAPS
Galli-Zugaro Vince        
Ganson James SMC 1966 1968  
Garcia Craig BT3 1975 1979 AK
Gardner Mark STG2 1976 1978 MN
Garlin James OS2 1980 1982 OK
Garrison Alex         
Garrold Tim ENS 1981 1982 RI
Garvey Garvey BT3 1975 1978  
Garza Antonio BM3 1965 1967 TX
Gaskill Jimmy BT2 1975 1979 TAPS
Genova Arthur HT3 1971 1975 NJ
Geralds Don FN 1963 1964 IL
Gerhardt Ken SK2 1966 1969 IL
Gerrich Robert GMG2 1959 1962 RET
Gerrity Don RD2 1959 1962  
Gervasi Louis GM1 1957 1961 NH
Giblin Paul RMSN 1968 1971 PA
Gibson Edward LTJG 1979 1980 SC
Gibson George FA 1976 1978 MO
Gilreath James FTG2 1970 1973 NJ
Gilliland Theodore LCDR 1955 1957 VA
Gillotti Joe EM3 1961 1963 VT
Gilson Tom BT3 1957 1959 CT
Giovannini Aldo FTG2 1977 1980 FL
Given Flint BT3 1977 1979 FL
Glancy Thomas CDR 1967 1969 RI
Gleixner Barrett  LT. 1959 1962 TAPS
Glencross Bill       TAPS
Glennon Carlton MM2 1965 1967 CT
Goins Charles MMFN 1975 1977  
Gold David HC2 1956 1957 NY
Goldsmith Gilbert IC3 1968 1969  
Goltry Russell STCM 1965 1967 FL
Gomez Scott ETN2 1976 1979 CA
Gomez Arthur RD3 1964 1966 NY
Gordon John SM2 1971 1973 MD
Gore III Raymond MM2 1977 1981 VA
Gornall Philip FTG1 1970 1972 CA
Gorsuch Frank RM2 1974 1975 OH
Goslant Kenneth       VT
Goulet Roland HT3 1973 1974 ME
Graf Franklin MM2 1966 1968 OH
Graham Bruce DK3 1975 1977 TX
Grassi Joe STG2 1979 1982 NY
Grauer Bernard SM2 1966 1968 CT
Gray Charles SN 1955 1957 MA
Green James FT1 1955 1959  
Green Richard SMSN 1957 1959 TAPS
Green Robert   1968 1971  
Grieg George BM3 1973 1975  
Griffin Dave IC3 1980 1982 MS
Griffis Bruce BT? 1974 1977 FL
Grisham Jack ICFN 1965 1965 IL
Grisham Tim MM3 1978 1981 TX
Grochowski Charles GMG3 1967 1968 MA
Gross Charlie STG2 1967 1970 TX
Grove Jeff  BT2 1973 1976 OH
Guadalupe Arturo SMSN 1978 1978 FL
Guillette Raymond BTC 1957 1959 TAPS
Guinup Robert MM3 1968 1970 PA
Guntermann Kirk TMC 1959 1960 TAPS
Gunther Dan STG2 1980 1982 TX
Guralnick Ronald SH3 1968 1971 NJ
Guthartz Steve CS3 1971 1973 NY
Gutierrez Sergio HM3 1981 1982 CA
Guzzo Roasrio STSN 1955 1957 MA

TOP                                                                                         H

Haberer William SM3 1958 1960 NY
Hagan Joe IC2 1963 1963  
Hakes Edward MM3 1972 1975 MO
Hall Dennis GMG2 1967 1969 WA
Hall James STG2 1961 1963 NY
Ham Earl BTC 1978 1979  
Hamm David MM2 1979 1981 NY
Hammons Jeffrey BM2 1980 1982 CO
Harman Ernest RM3 1975 1978 NC
Harms Donn RM1 1981 1982  
Harrington Mike LT 1967 1968 FL
Harrington Patrick RMSN 1975 1976 MA
Harris Brian GMG3 1980 1981 TX
Harris Arthur HM2 1980 1981  
Harris Robert LTjg 1962 1963 VA
Harris Stephen LTjg 1962 1963 MA
Harris Jesse PC3 1959 1962 NJ
Harrison Barney   1977 1980 NV
Harrison Derry        
Harrison John   1973 1976 NY
Harrison William GMSN 1955 1959 TAPS
Hash Ronald RM 1981 1982 IN
Haskins Russell EW1 1973 1976 CA
Hassenkamp Hank   1977 1979 NY
Hasson Bruce BT3 1972 1974 PA
Hatcher David OS3 1977 1980 TX
Hauser Joe BM3 1978 1980 PA
Havens Harold       TAPS
Hawes Roger EM3 1977 1981 NC
Hawk John BT3 1955 1957 TAPS
Hayes Michael RM1 1980 1982 NY
Hayes William SH3 1964 1967 MA
Healy James SKSN 1964 1966 MA
Hebert Dennis SN 1963 1965 NH
Hedstrom Robert HMC     TAPS
Heider Bill FTG2 1974 1977 PA
Heimall Donald BT3 1957 1959 FL
Henderson Michael BT3 1975 1978 PA
Henderson Richard FTG3 1980 1982 WA
Henderson Timothy SM3 1974 1976 AL
Henry Bill SA 1978 1979 FL
Henson Raymond SH1 1972 1974 OK
Hepburn Scott EM2 1974 1978 NH
Herbert Albert HN 1955 1956 MA
Herbert Bill RM2 1960 1963 PA
Herman Jerry OS3 1977 1981 TAPS
Heron Steve  CWO3 1981 1982  
Hess Steven LTJG 1960 1962 NY
Hetz Thomas EM3 1968 1969 MD
Hicks Armie   1975 1976 NJ
Higgins Ricky BT3 1974 1975 VA
Higgins Terry   1971 1972 OR
Hildenbrand Robert SN 1974 1977 NY
Hildreth Kim MM2 1975 1977 MD
Hill Jeffrey BT? 1971 1977 IN
Hinote Roy SK1 1964 1966 TAPS
Hobbs Marshall BT3 1981 1981 TAPS
Hogan John BT? 1974 1978 FL
Holland Don  BT1 1955 1961 NV
Holland John CS2 1966 1968  
Holley Horace LCDR 1957 1959 VA
Holt Herbie RD3 1969 1971 TX
Holt David        
Horaitis Thomas FN 1959 1961 WI
Horgan Robert CS3 1963 1965 RI
Horne Gary SF2 1962 1965 TAPS
Hornick Oliver   1972 1974 MD
Howard Dale MM2 1965 1966 TAPS
Hubbard James IC3 1977 1980 TX
Hubbard Stuart STG2 1979 1980 VA
Hudson John SM3 1963 1963 DE
Huff Craig OS3 1973 1975 FL
Hughes Rodney IC2 1966 1967 TAPS
Hunt Alan BT2 1978 1982 MD
Hunt Jesse MM3 1963 1966 NV
Hunter Nath OSSN 1981 1982  
Hurley Paul J SMSN 1970 1971 MA
Husk Floyd QM3 1980 1982 FL
Hutcherson James ET2 1978 1981 OH
Hutchinson Edward BTCS 1961 1967 TAPS
Hux Tom MM1 1968 1970 GA
 Hyde Jr. Richard CDR 1973 1975 CA
Hyman Bobby CWO3 1978 1981 WA

TOP                                                                                           I

Idland Rolf        
Illges A. LTjg 1960 1962 TAPS
Iverson David BT2 1979 1982 NM
Iwanow Andy SK3 1967 1968  

TOP                                                                                          J

Jackson Mike   1967 1967 MA
Jackson Paul BTFN 1979 1982 AL
Jamerson Warren BT2 1981 1982 GA
Janik Albert DK3 1961 1963 NY
Jennings Jr. Lewis MR2 1959 1961 TAPS
Jeske Terrance EM3 1965 1967 MN
Johannsen Lowell SK2 1978 1981 MI
John Gary PC3 1973 1977 MA
Johnson Douglas BT3 1974 1977 WA
Johnson Rowland ET1 1958 1958 VA
Johnson Brian FTG2 1980 1981 SC
Johnson Alexander MM3 1958 1961 IL
Johnson Kenneth RD2 1962 1963 CT
Johnson Roger SM2 1966 1966 NY
Johnson Patrick BT2 1977 1981 OH
Jones George ETN2 1964 1967 NH
Jones Francis MM3 1976 1976  
Jorgensen Robert SN 1959 1961 TAPS
Journell Warren ENFN 1959 1961 IN
Jowers James MM2 1956 1960 TAPS
Julien Tom SO2 1955 1957 TAPS
Julius Charles SN 1973 1975 IN
Jumot Ernest PC3 1964 1966 PA

TOP                                                                                         K

Kanavel Hank EM3 1959 1961 MI
Kane Robert SN 1966 1968 MA
Karcich John OS2 1972 1975 NY
Karczewski Dan MM2 1977 1982 NJ
Kauke Richard SOG2 1961 1964 NY
Kearns Eugene   1958 1961 MD
Keaton, Jr. Homer SH3 1965 1967 PA
Keats Sam TM2 1962 1966 MA
Keehn Terrence BM3 1975 1980 MD
Kehres Bob QM1 1978 1978 TAPS
Kelley Herbert EM2 1958 1961 NC
Kelly Fred CDR 1961 1963 VA
Kelly Bill   1955 1956  
Kendrick Matthew BT2 1978 1981 NY
Kennedy Edward MM 1969 1971 MA
Kenney Jim MR3 1979 1983 OH
Kerekes Stephen BT 1960 1966 NH
Kidd Richard FN 1959 1961 FL
Kimbro Tom HT2 1974 1979  
Kinder Wayne IC3 1960 1963 NJ
King Terry RM3 1977 1980 IN
Kingsburg Henry YNC 1956 1959 Taps
Kisner Kerry STG3 1980 1982 KY
Klatt Mark LT 1981 1982 TN
Kline Alfie SM3 1965 1969 PA
Kluttz Thomas SH3 1972 1974 TX
Knight Hulon BT2 1968 1968 MS
Knotts Glen HN 1963 1964 IN
Koelin Donald       TAPS
Kohlwey Dean FTG2 1966 1969 OK
Kolarsick Martin SA 1968 1970 NJ
Koneval Carl FN 1960 1962 OH
Korb Frank CDR 1965 1967 TAPS
KOS Al FTG3 1970 1972 NY
Kosek Dave SK2 1969 1971 NJ
Koula Dennis RD3     TAPS
Kovall Steve  SMSN 1975 1977 PA
Kramer Jack LT 1964 1966 TN
Krch James   1956   TAPS
Kreml Mel GMSN 1959 1960 TAPS
Kreml Jim TM3 1959 1961 MN
Krizak John QM3 1974 1976 MN
Kruger Wayne LTjg 1976 1979 MI
Kuykendall Herbert CDR 1971 1973 TX

TOP                                                                                          L

La Neve Alfred MM3 1955 1956  
Labor Eddie MM1 1978 1982 TX
Lacey John CDR 1976 1979 MD
LaFiner William DK1 1957 1960 NH
Lafleur Bruce HT2 1974 1977 MA
Laguzzi Carl  FTG3 1966 1968 NY
Lambertson Joseph OSSN 1974 1977 NY
Lampman Robert GMCS 1959 1960 CA
Landry Jr. Bert GMSN 1958 1961 LA
Lane Bill FT3 1955 1956 AL
Lane Marcus MMC 1980 1982 OK
Lanza David BT2 1978 1981 IL
Latas Robert GMGC 1956 1958 TAPS
Lauer Thomas LTjg 1972 1974 MA
Laurendeau Raymond GMG2 1965 1966 RI
Lavallee Butch SFM3 1961 1962 MA
Lavelle Joe BT3 1978 1979 CA
Lavelle Gilbert FTG3 1975 1978  
Lawless Steve  RD2 1966 1970 VT
Lawley Frederick BT2 1957 1961 NY
Lawrence Fred BT1 1975 1980 TN
Leavitt Guy CDR 1957 1959 TAPS
Leberknight Russell BM1 1959 1964 MD
LeClaire Mark QM2 1974 1977 FL
LeClerc Ron SN 1961 1961 MA
Lederman Joel FTGSN 1966 1966 NV
Lee Roger HN 1975 1977 AZ
Lee William FN 1961 1963 PA
Lentz Don  BM2     IN
Leo Thomas EM3 1958 1961 NY
Leonard Tom TM3 1972 1972 TN
Leslie Dennis E. MR3 1968 1969 IL
Lester John GM3 1965 1969 WA
Lester Michael BT2 1971 1974 NY
Lewis Drew GMG1 1979 1980 SC
Lewis Bill        
Light Bob BT3 1960 1963 PA
Light Edward ETN3 1960 1962 NS
Lindstrom Howard MM3 1976 1978 NY
Linkugel Devern SN 1957 1959 KS
Lipponen Roy SN 1980 1982 VA
Literski John        
Litsinberger Gerald MM2     TN
Lockhart Robert ETN2 1974 1976 WA
Lockman Paul OSSA 1975 1977 FL
Long J.G. SK1 1971 1972 VA
Long William MM1 1978 1980 SC
Loos Pete CDR 1973 1974 TAPS
Lowe Tim

LTJG

1974

1976 

GA
Luce William HMC 1977 1979 ME
Luder Jerry BT2 1975 1979 CO
Ludlow Jack SA 1962 1963 PA
Lussier George RM2 1965 1967 VA
Luster John FT3 1959 1961 WI

TOP                                                                                         M

MacDuff JR Earl YN3 1968 1970 NY
MacIntyre Norm LT 1966 1969 ME
MacKay Bruce MM3 1971 1974 MA
Magaw James MMC 1967 1969 ME